Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.S. Bush 62/52 X 16 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106508427 |
|
Reference Number |
52247093 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106508427/viewNitPdf_4754272.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bogie brake gear bush size (mm) 62 o.d x 52 i.d x 16 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie brake gear bush size (mm) 62 o.d x 52 i.d x 16 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie brake gear bush size (mm) 62 o.d x 52 i.d x 16 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie brake gear bush size (mm) 62 o.d x 52 i.d x 16 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush size: dia 62 / 52 x 20 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush size: dia 62 / 52 x 40 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush size: dia 62 / 52 x 32 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush size: dia 62 / 52 x 32 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. bush 62/52 x 16mm. irs drg. no. l/bu-530m, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnder frame brake gear bush size (mm) 62 o.d x 52 i.d x 30 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type