Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenence For One Years To Road Ichalkaranji Naka ( Mdr 22 ) Takawade Nandani Aadakewadi To Sh 200 Connecting Road Mdr 107 Km 0/00 To 15/00 In Tal Shirol, Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Maintenence For One Years To Road
Ichalkaranji Naka ( Mdr 22 ) Takawade Nandani Aadakewadi To
Sh 200 Connecting Road Mdr 107 Km 0/00 To 15/00 In Tal Shirol,
Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_922220_60 |
|
Reference Number |
33 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ichalkaranji naka to (mdr-22) takwade nandani adikewadi to join sh 200 mdr-107 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvement to ichalkaranji naka to (mdr-22) takwade nandani adikewadi to join sh 200 mdr-107 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to ichalkaranji yadrav naka jambali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol to join sh 142 road mdr 31 km 6/00 to 12/00, 13/00 to 16/500 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Improvement to ichalkaranji yadrav naka jambali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol to join sh 142 road mdr 31 km 6/00 to 12/00, 13/00 to 16/500 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from ichalkaranji naka (mdr 22) takewade nandani adekewadi to sh 200 road mdr 107 km 1/500 to 4/00 and 5/500 to 8/00 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from ichalkaranji naka (mdr 22) takewade nandani adekewadi to sh 200 road mdr 107 km 1/500 to 4/00 and 5/500 to 8/00 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreWidening to kabnoor yadrav naka jambali haraoli nandani sharangutti shirol to join sh 142 mdr 31 km 12/500 to 13/500 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Widening to kabnoor yadrav naka jambali haraoli nandani sharangutti shirol to join sh 142 mdr 31 km 12/500 to 13/500 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreStrengthning to kabnoor yadrav jambhali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol to join sh 142 road mdr 31 km. 18/00 to 19/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Strengthning to kabnoor yadrav jambhali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol to join sh 142 road mdr 31 km. 18/00 to 19/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read more10.improvement of road at nandani naka kolhapur shirol road to tulaja bhavani mata mandir
10.improvement of road at nandani naka kolhapur shirol road to tulaja bhavani mata mandir
Read moreImprovement to road ichalkaranji takawade khidrapur road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road ichalkaranji takawade khidrapur road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from kurundwad nandani to msh 6 road mdr 73 km 3/00 to 4/700 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Improvement to road from kurundwad nandani to msh 6 road mdr 73 km 3/00 to 4/700 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to public toilet at nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Repairs to public toilet at nandani tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding rcc.gutters at nandani,tal shirol dist kolhapur
Providing rcc.gutters at nandani,tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type