Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Hero Honda Splendor Plus Ba No 14 A068241 E Hero Honda Splendor Pl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4637694
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 16:12
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G K R & COMPANY 20-02-2024 17:29:16 MSE Qualified
2 KRISHNAMADHAV ENERGY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-02-2024 22:09:55 N/A Qualified
3 SREE FIN SERVICES 22-02-2024 22:55:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 G K R & COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Hero Honda splendor plus BA No 14A068241E Hero Honda splendor pl 22300.00 L1
2 KRISHNAMADHAV ENERGY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Hero Honda splendor plus BA No 14A068241E Hero Honda splendor pl 24500.00 L2
3 SREE FIN SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Hero Honda splendor plus BA No 14A068241E Hero Honda splendor pl 28600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise