Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For 4 Fee Plazas For The Section Of Multai Chhindwara Seoini In The State Of Madhya Pradesh And Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For 4 Fee Plazas For The Section Of Multai Chhindwara Seoini In The State Of Madhya Pradesh And Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_159316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/ 4FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara, jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara-seoini of nh-69a of nh26-b in madhya pradesh maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara, jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara-seoini of nh-69a of nh26-b in madhya pradesh maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the sec of multai chhindwara seoini of nh 69a (nh347) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the sec of multai chhindwara seoini of nh 69a (nh347) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fp (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini of nh26-b in madhya pradesh maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fp (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini of nh26-b in madhya pradesh maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai chhindwara seoini and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai chhindwara seoini and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara seoini of nh-69a and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara seoini of nh-69a and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section in mp
Read moreof your Industry type