Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Raod With Guard Wall In Dhanbari Manjhi Tola Near Pond Toward School Panchayat Murbhanga Block Dumka Distt Dumka.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Raod With Guard Wall In Dhanbari Manjhi Tola Near Pond Toward School Panchayat Murbhanga Block Dumka Distt Dumka.
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDSPL_103547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDSD/DMK/UNTIED/08/25-26/Gr10 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 87500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dumka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138974 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road towards road towards school in dhanbari majhi tola gp murbhanga block dumka district dumka.
Construction of pcc road towards road towards school in dhanbari majhi tola gp murbhanga block dumka district dumka.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in kesoraidih manjhi tola gp ranighaghar block masaliya dumka district
Construction of pcc road in kesoraidih manjhi tola gp ranighaghar block masaliya dumka district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in kesoraidih manjhi tola gp ranighaghar block masaliya dumka district
Construction of pcc road in kesoraidih manjhi tola gp ranighaghar block masaliya dumka district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in kesoraidih manjhi tola gp ranighaghar block masaliya dumka district
Construction of pcc road in kesoraidih manjhi tola gp ranighaghar block masaliya dumka district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road sangdbhanga bhuya tola gp ghasipur block dumka distt dumka.
Construction of pcc road sangdbhanga bhuya tola gp ghasipur block dumka distt dumka.
Read moreRwd/dumka/33/2024-25 construction of road chandwa marua tola to manjhi tola reo road (l-1.300 km.)
Construction of road chandwa marua tola to manjhi tola reo road (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstructio of pcc road in kesiyapahal niche tola gp kesiyabahal block dumka distt dumka.
Constructio of pcc road in kesiyapahal niche tola gp kesiyabahal block dumka distt dumka.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in madhuban tola murjora gp ranibahal block dumka district dumka
Construction of pcc road in madhuban tola murjora gp ranibahal block dumka district dumka
Read moreConstructio of pcc road in kesiyapahal niche tola gp kesiyabahal block dumka distt dumka.
Constructio of pcc road in kesiyapahal niche tola gp kesiyabahal block dumka distt dumka.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type