Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Ac Unit Assembly Of Motor Grader Sl. No. 25144 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Ac Unit Assembly Of Motor Grader Sl. No.
25144 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_324742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/24-25/93 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 673 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NICHITPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336625 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing of ac unit assembly of motor grader sl. no. 25144 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of ac unit assembly of motor grader sl. no.
 25144 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of parking brake assembly of motor grader bg-825 sl. no. 25144 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of parking brake assembly of motor grader bg-825 sl. no. 25144 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. blade lift cylinder of motor grader sl. no. 25144 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 01 no. blade lift cylinder of motor grader sl. no. 25144 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged engine guard of motor grader sl. no. 25144 at asbn ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of damaged engine guard of motor grader sl. no. 25144 at
 asbn ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly extending the edge of cutting edges of motor grader sl. no. 25144 and 02 nos. propeller shaft repairing and welding of bh60m dumper at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of blade assembly extending the edge of cutting
 edges of motor grader sl. no. 25144 and 02 nos. propeller shaft repairing and welding of
 bh60m dumper at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing of winch motor assembly of ace make 9t capacity crane sl. no. 1912867 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of winch motor assembly of ace make 9t capacity crane sl. no. 1912867 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. self-er 04 pole 24 volts delcoramy make and rep. of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 80 amp. delcoramy make of motor grader sl. no. 25144 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of 01 no. self-er 04 pole 24 volts delcoramy make and rep. of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 80 amp. delcoramy make of motor grader sl. no. 25144 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11997 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of blade assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11997 at
 nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type