Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Pumpset And Electrification At Achanhally Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Pulpally Gp Wayanad General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Providing Pumpset And&Amp#X0d
Electrification At Achanhally&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water Supply Scheme In&Amp#X0d
Pulpally Gp Wayanad General&Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718787_4 |
|
Reference Number |
D2-2478/24(6) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEWDIVISION,KALPETTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136548 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-electrification and providing pump for various dwss in pulpally gp wayanad-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification and providing&#x0d pump for various dwss in pulpally gp&#x0d wayanad-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan electrification of kappikunnu icdp subcentre pulpally gp wayanad
Annual planelectrification of kappikunnu&#x0d icdp subcentre pulpally gp wayanad
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of kelakkavala anganwadi - pulpally gp-s0204/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of kelakkavala anganwadi - pulpally gp-s0204/24-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral providing motor pump at district jail mananthavady wayanad electrification general electrical work
General providing motor pump at district jail mananthavady wayanad electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.75/24 - electrification for providing pumpset at mallathukulam irrigation facility in kadakkavoor gp -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-pro.no.75/24 - electrification for providing pumpset at mallathukulam irrigation facility in kadakkavoor gp -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreKanjirappally bp annual plan vandanpathal 3 cent colony drinking water supply scheme providing pumpset general electrical work
Kanjirappally bp annual plan vandanpathal 3 cent colony drinking water supply scheme providing pumpset general electrical work
Read moreProviding pumpset for vallipatta colony drinking water project-128-general electrical work
Providing pumpset for vallipatta colony drinking water project-128-general electrical work
Read moreKunnamangalam g.p-providing motor pumpset in various dwp and electrification.-general electrical work
Kunnamangalam g.p-providing motor pumpset in various dwp and electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreProviding pumpset and electrification at athinilam water supply scheme
Providing pumpset and electrification at athinilam water supply scheme
Read moreGeneral construction of perumunda manikkad check dam and l i scheme in pulpally grama panchayath electrification general electrical work
General construction of perumunda manikkad check dam and lischeme in pulpally grama panchayath electrification general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type