Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Nunhanda Purba From Pcc Primary School To Near Isgp Culvert,Aap Sl. No.98, 2023 24, Mouza Nunhanda, Jl No 117,Plot No 954 To 1000
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Nunhanda Purba From Pcc Primary School To Near Isgp Culvert,Aap Sl. No.98, 2023 24, Mouza Nunhanda, Jl No 117,Plot No 954 To 1000
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_695516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15thCFC |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simulia GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1514496 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover high drain at nunhanda purba from aswastha tree to transforma, aap sl. no. 30 , 2024-25,mouza- nunhanda, jl no-117,plot no- 1660 to 1643.activity code-98022128
Construction of concrete cover high drain at nunhanda purba from aswastha tree to transforma, aap sl. no. 30 , 2024-25,mouza- nunhanda, jl no-117,plot no- 1660 to 1643.activity code-98022128
Read moreConstruction of rcc high drain at nunhanda paschim near land of jaydeb pradhan,aap sl. no.34, 2024-25, mouza- nunhanda, jl no-117,plot no- 2558.activity code-97918740
Construction of rcc high drain at nunhanda paschim near land of jaydeb pradhan,aap sl. no.34, 2024-25, mouza- nunhanda, jl no-117,plot no- 2558.activity code-97918740
Read moreExtension of pipe line from house of aswini maity to kalu ram das mouza - nunhanda jl no- 117
Extension of pipe line from house of aswini maity to kalu ram das mouza - nunhanda jl no- 117
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from diglabarh purba nh6 to asish pramanik house at diglabarh jl no 220
Construction of pcc road from diglabarh purba nh6 to asish pramanik house at diglabarh jl no 220
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road (pcc) road from tantirbundh susanta besra house towards main road at mouza douni, jl no - 117
Please refer to tender documents
Read moreConstruction of culvert at kantai purba field and paschim field khal parh sansad 17 jl no 228 plot no 2028 aap sl tied 4 of 2023 24
Construction of culvert at kantai purba field and paschim field khal parh sansad 17 jl no 228 plot no 2028 aap sl tied 4 of 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from lalu s house to tabul s house at purba majna, jl no. 226, plot no. 1704. aap sl.40 of 2022 23
Construction of cover drain from lalu s house to tabul s house at purba majna, jl no. 226, plot no. 1704. aap sl.40 of 2022 23
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pitch road to januddin s house at purba majna , over jl no. 226, plot no. 776. aap sl.18 of 2022 23
Construction of concrete road from pitch road to januddin s house at purba majna , over jl no. 226, plot no. 776. aap sl.18 of 2022 23
Read moreConstruction commmunity toilet beside agradut sangha at mithapur purba aap no- 10/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction commmunity toilet beside agradut sangha at mithapur purba aap no- 10/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreUpgradation from moorum to pcc from barendra sau house to sunil sau house at madhya haldia id 89020107 aap no 39 jl no 28 plot no 1623 to 1769
Upgradation from moorum to pcc from barendra sau house to sunil sau house at madhya haldia id 89020107 aap no 39 jl no 28 plot no 1623 to 1769
Read moreof your Industry type