Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
442 071 510 374 00,443 612 011 001,443 654 415 000,272 327 012 536,5305 72 0415899,443 934 821 370,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3782496 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR SHANTI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 17:30:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HARI IMPEX | - | 13-08-2023 17:14:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | K K TRADERS | - | 13-08-2023 17:43:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VIVAAN AND COMPANY | - | 13-08-2023 17:55:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR SHANTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 442-071-510-374-00,443-612-011-001,443-654-415-000,272-327-012-536,5305-72-0415899,443-934-821-370, | 169170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIVAAN AND COMPANY | Item Categories : 442-071-510-374-00,443-612-011-001,443-654-415-000,272-327-012-536,5305-72-0415899,443-934-821-370, | 170714.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARI IMPEX | Item Categories : 442-071-510-374-00,443-612-011-001,443-654-415-000,272-327-012-536,5305-72-0415899,443-934-821-370, | 172278.00 | L3 |
| 4 | K K TRADERS | Item Categories : 442-071-510-374-00,443-612-011-001,443-654-415-000,272-327-012-536,5305-72-0415899,443-934-821-370, | 173359.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type