Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Servicing Of 200 Kva Dg Installed For Mri 3 Tesla In Gmch, Jammu Along With Allied Works.
|
| Description |
Complete Servicing Of 200 Kva Dg Installed For Mri 3 Tesla In Gmch, Jammu Along With Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_282745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDJ/e-NIT 146 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GMCH JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869948 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreComplete servicing of dg no 3 320 kva for isolation ward, dg no 6 320 kva for ct scan old mri each installed in gmch, jammu along with allied works
Complete servicing of dg no 3 320 kva for isolation ward, dg no 6 320 kva for ct scan old mri each installed in gmch, jammu along with allied works
Read moreComplete repair servicing of dg no 8 500 kva for main building installed in gmch, jammu along with allied works
Complete repair servicing of dg no 8 500 kva for main building installed in gmch, jammu along with allied works
Read moreComplete servicing of dg no 1 320 kva for main building, dg no 2 320 kva for d block and opd each installed in gmch, jammu along with allied works.
Complete servicing of dg no 1 320 kva for main building, dg no 2 320 kva for d block and opd each installed in gmch, jammu along with allied works.
Read moreServicing of dg no 3 320 kva for isolation ward dg no 6 320 kva for ct scan mri each installed in gmch jammu
Servicing of dg no 3 320 kva for isolation ward dg no 6 320 kva for ct scan mri each installed in gmch jammu
Read moreLoad shifting from damaged 250kva dg installed for emergency block of gmch, jammu to 625kva dg along with allied works
Load shifting from damaged 250kva dg installed for emergency block of gmch, jammu to 625kva dg along with allied works
Read moreComplete servicing of 1000kva hv transformer unit ii installed at gmch, jammu.
Complete servicing of 1000kva hv transformer unit ii installed at gmch, jammu.
Read moreComplete servicing of 630 kva hv transformer uniti unitii installed at gmch, jammu.
Complete servicing of 630 kva hv transformer uniti unitii installed at gmch, jammu.
Read moreComplete servicing of 1000 kva hv transformer unit iii installed at gmch, jammu
Complete servicing of 1000 kva hv transformer unit iii installed at gmch, jammu
Read moreComplete servicing of 1000 kva hv transformer unit i installed at gmch, jammu
Complete servicing of 1000 kva hv transformer unit i installed at gmch, jammu
Read moreof your Industry type