Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar Mo Water Supply Under Sub Division No. Iii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder During 2026 27. Sub Work Providing The Service Of Mini Cargo Van For Betapur Section Under Sub Division No. Iii, Nacd, Mayabunder During 2026 27 For A Period Of 06 Months.
|
| Description |
Ar Mo Water Supply Under Sub Division No. Iii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder During 2026 27.&Amp#X0d
Sub Work Providing The Service Of Mini Cargo Van For Betapur Section Under Sub Division No. Iii, Nacd, Mayabunder During 2026 27 For A Period Of 06 Months.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_APWD_22940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.14/2026-27/EE/NACD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=24310 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreof your Industry type