Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Providing 11 Kv 400 Amps Goab Switch On Various 11 Kv Feeders Emanating From 33/11 Kv Pernem Sub Station Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division I Division Xvii, Mapusa.
|
| Description |
The Work Of Providing 11 Kv 400 Amps Goab Switch On Various 11 Kv Feeders Emanating From 33/11 Kv Pernem Sub Station Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division I Division Xvii, Mapusa.
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_16681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10(24-25)/Tech/Div.XVII/1858 |
| Tender Fee | 1730 |
| EMD | 12304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pernem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16980 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWork of the con of existing overhead 11 kv keri feeder, 11 kv city feeder, 11 kv nagzar feeder and 11 kv dhargal feeder emanating from pernem sub station to underground feeders under sub division-i, pernem division-xvii, mapusa.
Work of the con of existing overhead 11 kv keri feeder, 11 kv city feeder, 11 kv nagzar feeder and 11 kv dhargal feeder emanating from pernem sub station to underground feeders under sub division-i, pernem division-xvii, mapusa.
Read moreWork of laying of 33 kv, 3 core x 400sqmm underground cable for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii feeder from sukekulan to pernem sub- station under the jurisdiction of sub-division-i pernem, division-xvii mapusa.
Work of laying of 33 kv, 3 core x 400sqmm underground cable for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii feeder from sukekulan to pernem sub- station under the jurisdiction of sub-division-i pernem, division-xvii mapusa.
Read moreWork of con of existing overhead 11kv line of tuem feeder to underground system emanating from 33/11kv tuem sub station in the jurisdiction of sub division-i, pernem, division-xvii, mapusa
Work of con of existing overhead 11kv line of tuem feeder to underground system emanating from 33/11kv tuem sub station in the jurisdiction of sub division-i, pernem, division-xvii, mapusa
Read moreThe work of providing 33 kv goab switch for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii lines at revora under the jurisdiction of sub div i, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of providing 33 kv goab switch for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii lines at revora under the jurisdiction of sub div i, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreSegregation of 11 kv feeders in st sub division anantnag
Segregation of (a) 11kv schichen feeder emanating from receiving station dialgam (b) 11kv kokernag-b feeder emanating from receiving station kokernag (c) 11kv r. s. pora feeder emanating from receiving station achabal of st sub div anantnag
Read moreWork of relocating of existing 100 kva daulat metal dtc at chandel,under the jurisdiction of sub division-i,pernem division-xvii mapusa
Work of relocating of existing 100 kva daulat metal dtc at chandel,under the jurisdiction of sub division-i,pernem division-xvii mapusa
Read moreWork of renovation of 11 nos of dtc under the jurisdiction of so korgao under sub div i pernem div xvii mapusa
Work of renovation of 11 nos of dtc under the jurisdiction of so korgao under sub div i pernem div xvii mapusa
Read moreof your Industry type