Tender Details

About Tender

🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Flexi Rigid Mother Board 🛠️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Flexi Rigid Mother Board, P/N: R100.63.0500. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Flexi Rigid Mother Board, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Electronics Components, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Flexi Rigid Mother Board P/N: R100.63. 0500,
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4838253
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 04, 2024 19:20
End Date
Expired 15/04/2024

Expired 874 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MICROPACK PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : FLEXI RIGID MOTHER BOARD P/N: R100.63. 0500 Title : FLEXI RIGID MOTHER BOARD P/N: R100.63. 0500 22-04-2024 09:15:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MICROPACK PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FLEXI RIGID MOTHER BOARD P/N: R100.63. 0500, 311187.05 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise