Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopier Papr A4 Size,Photocopier Papr Fs Size,Register 6 Qrs,Register 4 Qrs,Bond Paper,Pilot Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3979547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 03:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 25-09-2023 19:03:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAMI ENTERPRISE | - | 28-09-2023 22:18:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 25-09-2023 19:13:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 25-09-2023 19:46:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 28-09-2023 20:47:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | STAYSAFE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-09-2023 11:15:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier papr A4 Size,Photocopier papr FS Size,Register 6 Qrs,Register 4 Qrs,Bond Paper,Pilot Pe | 47205.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier papr A4 Size,Photocopier papr FS Size,Register 6 Qrs,Register 4 Qrs,Bond Paper,Pilot Pe | 48672.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier papr A4 Size,Photocopier papr FS Size,Register 6 Qrs,Register 4 Qrs,Bond Paper,Pilot Pe | 50074.00 | L3 |