Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Hasanpur Fp Located At Km 32.900 On Nh215 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Hasanpur Fp Located At Km 32.900 On Nh215 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_207254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Hasanpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226623 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at banajodi fp located at km 134.380 on nh215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at banajodi fp located at km 134.380 on nh215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreof your Industry type