Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pananchery Gp 152/2023 24 Veendassery Paikandam Road Retarring In Ward 17
|
| Description |
Pananchery Gp 152/2023 24 Veendassery Paikandam Road Retarring In Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662847_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E18/AE/LI andEW/PNY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattikkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1027942 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-latin church paikandam road retarring in ward 15 of pananchery gramapanchayath
-latin church paikandam road retarring in ward 15 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreBadhani paikandam chennaippara road retarring in wrd 15 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Badhani paikandam chennaippara road retarring in wrd 15 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more227/2023-24-veendassery anganvadi maintenance no68 in ward 17
227/2023-24-veendassery anganvadi maintenance no68 in ward 17
Read morePananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Pananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp497/2023-24-kombazha ramanchira road retarring ward 06
Pananchery gp497/2023-24-kombazha ramanchira road retarring ward 06
Read moreMoopankad road retarring in ward 16 pananchery gp
Moopankad road retarring in ward 16 pananchery gp
Read more174/2023-24-immattiparambu sub road retarring ward 22 pananchery g.p
174/2023-24-immattiparambu sub road retarring ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 chekidankavu road retarring in ward 1 -17/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 chekidankavu road retarring in ward 1 -17/24
Read moreof your Industry type