Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Madhanahalli Vellakal Maedu North Ist Street (63.00x3.00m) Without Drain H/O Dhandukaranahalli
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement At Madhanahalli Vellakal Maedu North Ist Street (63.00x3.00m) Without Drain H/O Dhandukaranahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2954/2023/E2 AGAMT P02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Palacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518795 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at madhanahallivellakalmaedu east iind street (45.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Providing cc pavement at madhanahallivellakalmaedu east iind street (45.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at anchaneyar colony north ist street (105.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Providing cc pavement at anchaneyar colony north ist street (105.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at kondasamanahlli west ist street (83.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli tn04-06 agamt/2024-25/ dhandukaranahalli
Providing cc pavement at kondasamanahlli west ist street (83.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at madhanahalli ramasamy nagar east ist street (69.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli in packag no.tn04-04 agamt/2024-25/ dhandukaranahalli
Providing cc pavement at madhanahalli ramasamy nagar east ist street (69.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at angandahalli main street (41.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli tn04-07 agamt/2024-25/ dhandukaranahalli
Providing cc pavement at angandahalli main street (41.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at bothipatti north street without drain h/o booganahalli (45.00mx4.00m) tn04-18 agamt/2024-25/ booganahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at bothipatti north street without drain h/o booganahalli (45.00mx4.00m) tn04-18 agamt/2024-25/ booganahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at poduthampatti north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (120.00x3.00) tn04-37 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at poduthampatti north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (120.00x3.00) tn04-37 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at indhira nagar north street without drain h/o saamanur (39.00mx3.00m) tn04-14 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at indhira nagar north street without drain h/o saamanur (39.00mx3.00m) tn04-14 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at ramadoss nagar north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (80.00x4.00m) tn04-39 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at ramadoss nagar north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (80.00x4.00m) tn04-39 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read moreProviding cc pavement at nadupudur ist street h/o. sungakarampatty (58m)
paramathi blcok under agamt -ii scheme 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type