Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hyi2400251 Bilirubin Auto Direct Fs R1 6 X16.2 Ml R2 6 X6 6 Ml System
Description
Hyi2400251 Bilirubin Auto Direct Fs R1 6 X16.2 Ml R2 6 X6 6 Ml System
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_42046_1
Reference
Number
HYI2400251 BILIRUBIN AUTO DIRECT FS R1 6X16.2ML R2 6X6 6ML SYSTEM
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHEL HYDERABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=43885

Start Date November 19, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 21/11/2024

Expired 654 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.