Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract To Nh 02 (Old 61) From Km 101.00 To Km 125.00 Km Under Nh Division Mokokchung In The State Of Nagaland.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract To Nh 02 (Old 61) From Km 101.00 To Km 125.00 Km Under Nh Division Mokokchung In The State Of Nagaland.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_784277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/NH/OR(STMC)/2023-24/MKG1 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o the Chief Engineer, PWD (NH), Nagaland, Kohima |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Or on nh 02 from km 125.00 to 135.00 under nh division ii mokokchung nagaland during 2023-24
Or on nh 02 from km 125.00 to 135.00 under nh division ii mokokchung nagaland during 2023-24
Read moreFdr on nh02 from km 125.00 to km 135.00 under nh dividsion ii mokokchung nagaland during 2023-24
Fdr on nh02 from km 125.00 to km 135.00 under nh dividsion ii mokokchung nagaland during 2023-24
Read moreWidening of existing single/ intermediate lane road to 2 lane road from km 101.00 to km 125.00 on nh-61 in the state of nagaland
Widening of existing single/ intermediate lane road to 2 lane road from km 101.00 to km 125.00 on nh-61 in the state of nagaland
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-702d from km 0.00 to km 63.00 under nh division-ii, mokokchung in the state of nagaland.
Short term maintenance contract to nh-702d from km 0.00 to km 63.00 under nh division-ii, mokokchung in the state of nagaland.
Read morePerformance based maintenance work for 2023-24 on nh-02 from km 125.00 to 135.00 km under nh division-ii mokokchung in the state of nagaland
Performance based maintenance work for 2023-24 on nh-02 from km 125.00 to 135.00 km under nh division-ii mokokchung in the state of nagaland
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on nh 02 (old nh 61) from km 125.000 to km 135.000 (length 10.00 km) under nh division ii mokokchung in the state of nagaland
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on nh 02 (old nh 61) from km 125.000 to km 135.000 (length 10.00 km) under nh division ii mokokchung in the state of nagaland
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-702d from km 0.00 to km 63.00 under nh division-ii, mokokchung
Short term maintenance contract to nh-702d from km 0.00 to km 63.00 under nh division-ii, mokokchung
Read moreShort term maintenance contracts to nh-702a from km 5.46 to km 16.00 (length-10.54 km) for the year 2024-25 under nh division-ii, mokokchung in the state of nagaland.
Short term maintenance contracts to nh-702a from km 5.46 to km 16.00 (length-10.54 km) for the year 2024-25 under nh division-ii, mokokchung in the state of nagaland.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from km 0.00 to km 39.00 km under nh division tuensang in the state of nagaland.
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from km 0.00 to km 39.00 km under nh division tuensang in the state of nagaland.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from km 39.00 to km 120.00 under nh division tuensang in the state of nagaland
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from km 39.00 to km 120.00 under nh division tuensang in the state of nagaland
Read moreof your Industry type