Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of The Pwd Road From Barabil Bimal Mitra House To Tertiary Centre L1.30 Km Under Pwd Rand B Khowai Subdivision During The Year 2025 2026 Sh Gsb Wbm Ii And Iii Carpeting Seal Coat Toe Wall Box Cell 2.00m X 2.00m. Etc.
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/SE-II/PWD/RandB/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66174 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of the pwd road from officetilla to barabil l 2.50 km from 0.00 mtr. to 750.00 mtr. under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 25 s.h wbm gsb carpeting, seal coat etc. gr i
Works
Read morePr of the pwd road from officetilla to barabil l 2.50 km from 750.00 mtr. to 1500.00 mtr. under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 25 s.h wbm gsb carpeting seal coat etc. gr ii
Works
Read morePr of the approach road of khowai govt. boys school l0.400 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision sh gsb wbm iii carpetting seal coat brick masonry work etc
Works
Read moreDevelopment improvement of road from lalcherra to durganagar under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh gsb wbm bm bc etc.
Works
Read moreDevelopment improvement of road from n.c avennue to surjya chowmuhani under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh gsb wbm bm bc etc.
Works
Read moreDevelopment improvement of road from surjya chowmuhani to lal cherra under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh gsb wbm bm bc etc.
Works
Read morePr of the pwd road from barabil high school to subal deb house l1.00 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 2026 sh wbm ii and iii carpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreFdr of the road from shivbari road to barabil tahsil office length1.20 km from ch. 0.40 km to ch. 0.80 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh wbm carpeting etc.
Works
Read moreof your Industry type