Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Syp Iron Paediatric Containing Ferrous Fumerate 25 Mg Per Ml Vit B12 12.5mg Per Ml And Folic Acid 2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3871873
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 25, 2023 00:34
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s DISHA ENTERPRISES - 04-09-2023 17:29:55 N/A Evaluated
2 M/S KANISHKA PHARMACEUTICALS - 04-09-2023 18:48:01 N/A Evaluated
3 OM MEDICOS - 03-09-2023 14:36:38 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise