Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salt And Paper Mafic,Juice Glass,Goblet Brandy Glass,Glass Imp Roo216 Brandy Glass,Water Glass,Glas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3599531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 03:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. Enterprises | - | 29-06-2023 16:40:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s S S Traders | - | 30-06-2023 06:40:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR | - | 30-06-2023 21:19:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MS Global Enterprises | - | 01-07-2023 21:53:02 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Salt and Paper Mafic,Juice Glass,Goblet Brandy Glass,Glass imp Roo216 Brandy Glass,Water Glass,Glas | 101085.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS Global Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Salt and Paper Mafic,Juice Glass,Goblet Brandy Glass,Glass imp Roo216 Brandy Glass,Water Glass,Glas | 108189.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Salt and Paper Mafic,Juice Glass,Goblet Brandy Glass,Glass imp Roo216 Brandy Glass,Water Glass,Glas | 114258.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/s S S Traders (MII) | Item Categories : Salt and Paper Mafic,Juice Glass,Goblet Brandy Glass,Glass imp Roo216 Brandy Glass,Water Glass,Glas | 118810.00 | L4 |