Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Erection Of Emergency Exit Staircase At Admin And Work Office Building At Tnpl Unit Ii
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Erection Of Emergency Exit Staircase At Admin And Work Office Building At Tnpl Unit Ii, Trichy.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_TNPL_369898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNPL/TOS/CIV/U2/ 232423002304 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TOS, TNPL UNIT - II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreCivil works for emergency exit staircase foundation at admin and work office building at tnpl unit - ii
Civil works for emergency exit staircase foundation at admin and work office building at tnpl unit-ii, trichy.
Read moreConstruction of emergency exit staircase
Construction of emergency exit staircase for a and b block corridors amd sr, bengaluru-72
Read moreFabrication and erection of structural supports for boiler # 8 concrete floor, boiler mcc staircase and silo staircase for rsps # 2 project at tnpl unit i
Fabrication and erection of structural supports for boiler # 8 concrete floor, boiler mcc staircase and silo staircase for rsps # 2 project at tnpl unit i
Read moreFabrication and erection of structurals in pulpmill at tnpl unit- ii
Fabrication and erection of structurals in pulpmill at tnpl unit- ii, trichy.
Read moreof your Industry type