Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Manpower For Unit 36, Divisions 161 To 163 For Not Exceeding 89 Days
|
| Description |
Providing Manpower For Unit 36, Divisions 161 To 163 For Not Exceeding 89 Days
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_496118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.12.C.NO.E1/6047/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICER/ZONE-12, GREATER CHENNAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589494 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for unit-35, divisions 156 to 159 for not exceeding 89 days
Providing manpower for unit-35, divisions 156 to 159 for not exceeding 89 days
Read moreProviding manpower for unit-37, divisions 164 to 167 for not exceeding 89 days
Providing manpower for unit-37, divisions 164 to 167 for not exceeding 89 days
Read moreProviding manpower for unit-36, divisions 160 to 163 for 61 days in zone 12
Providing manpower for unit-36, divisions 160 to 163 for 61 days in zone 12
Read moreProviding manpower for unit-36, divisions 160 to 163 for 61 days (from 01.09.2024 to 31.10.2024)
Providing manpower for unit-36, divisions 160 to 163 for 61 days (from 01.09.2024 to 31.10.2024)
Read moreProviding watchman and sweepers for 13 parks for 61 days in dn-160,161,162 and 163, unit-36, zone -12
Providing watchman and sweepers for 13 parks for 61 days in dn-160,161,162 and 163, unit-36, zone -12
Read moreProviding manpower for unit-37, divisions 164 to 167 for 61 days (from 01.09.2024 to 31.10.2024)
Providing manpower for unit-37, divisions 164 to 167 for 61 days (from 01.09.2024 to 31.10.2024)
Read moreProviding manpower for unit-35, divisions 156 to 159 for 61 days (from 01.09.2024 to 31.10.2024)
Providing manpower for unit-35, divisions 156 to 159 for 61 days (from 01.09.2024 to 31.10.2024)
Read moreDesilting for storm water drain at various street in divisions - 89 to 93, unit-20, zone-7
Desilting for storm water drain at various street in divisions - 89 to 93, unit-20, zone-7
Read moreMaintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-160, 161, 162 and 163 , unit-36, zone xii
Maintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-160, 161, 162 and 163 , unit-36, zone xii
Read moreMaintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-160, 161, 162 and 163 , unit-36, zone xii- retender
Maintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-160, 161, 162 and 163 , unit-36, zone xii- retender
Read moreof your Industry type