Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Msh 6 Chapoli Ajansonda Borgaon To Sh 268 Road, Mdr 30, Km.7/00 To 19/800 Tq.Chakur, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Msh 6 Chapoli Ajansonda Borgaon To Sh 268 Road, Mdr 30, Km.7/00 To 19/800 Tq.Chakur, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927618_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NO.02 LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing minor bridge with approaches on msh-6 (nh-361) chapoli ajansonda borgaon kalkoti to sh-268 road, mdr-30, at km.16/700, tq.chakur, district latur.
Constructing minor bridge with approaches on msh-6 (nh-361) chapoli ajansonda borgaon kalkoti to sh-268 road, mdr-30, at km.16/700, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreWidening and improvements of chapoli anjansonda borgaon kalkoti to sh-268 road, mdr-30, km.9/00 to 11/00 and km.16/8000 to 19/800, tq.chakur, district latur.
Widening and improvements of chapoli anjansonda borgaon kalkoti to sh-268 road, mdr-30, km.9/00 to 11/00 and km.16/8000 to 19/800, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of msh-3 chakur bothi shelgaon kini yalladevi wadhona ghonsi gutti atnur state border road, sh- 268, km.4/500 to 5/800, km.9/00 to 10/00, km.12/00 to 13/00 and km.14/00 to 14/800 tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of msh-3 chakur bothi shelgaon kini yalladevi wadhona ghonsi gutti atnur state border road, sh- 268, km.4/500 to 5/800, km.9/00 to 10/00, km.12/00 to 13/00 and km.14/00 to 14/800 tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreImprovement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Improvement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of dhanora satala vati mhalangi ramwadi janwal shivenkhed road, mdr-17, km.10/00 to 32/00, tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of dhanora satala vati mhalangi ramwadi janwal shivenkhed road, mdr-17, km.10/00 to 32/00, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to mdr-28 malihipparge dongergaon sullali to sh-268 kondali awalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.2/00 to 5/500, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Improvements to mdr-28 malihipparge dongergaon sullali to sh-268 kondali awalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.2/00 to 5/500, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on rajana meghnathpur borgaon peth nijampur bopapur mdr-19 , mdr-82 road km.6/800 and 8/00 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge on rajana meghnathpur borgaon peth nijampur bopapur mdr-19 , mdr-82 road km.6/800 and 8/00 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-268 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga road, mdr-33, km.6/500 to 8/00 and km.10/500 to 13/500, tq.chakur, district latur. (actual k.m 6/500 to 8/00, 10/500 to 13/500 )
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-268 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga road, mdr-33, km.6/500 to 8/00 and km.10/500 to 13/500, tq.chakur, district latur. (actual k.m 6/500 to 8/00, 10/500 to 13/500 )
Read moreImprovement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Improvement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Read moreAnnual maintenance for mdr 28 to old kalal kaleshwar vishnupuri msh-6 - pangri - asadvan -gopal chawadi - tuppa -msh -2 kiki rahegaon nandgaon road mdr -29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and 20/800 to 25/300 tq. and dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for mdr 28 to old kalal kaleshwar vishnupuri msh-6 - pangri - asadvan -gopal chawadi - tuppa -msh -2 kiki rahegaon nandgaon road mdr -29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and 20/800 to 25/300 tq. and dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type