Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Pwd Roads Under Sub Division Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1 During 2023 24. Sh Providing Service Of Tractor Pto Driven Positive Displacement Rotary Lobe Pump And Pump To Avoid Water Logging On Road During Rainy Season
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Pwd Roads Under Sub Division Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1 During 2023 24. Sh Providing Service Of Tractor Pto Driven Positive Displacement Rotary Lobe Pump And Pump To Avoid Water Logging On Road During Rainy Season
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_243338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD, SER-1, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 13 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 13 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreRepair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r-ii division during 2023-24. sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump at different locations in ndmc area for removing water logging etc. during rainy season.
Repair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r-ii division during 2023-24. sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump at different locations in ndmc area for removing water logging etc. during rainy season.
Read morerepair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r-ii division during 2023-24. sub head - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump at different locations in ndmc area for removing water logging etc. during rainy season.
repair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r-ii division during 2023-24. sub head - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump at different locations in ndmc area for removing water logging etc. during rainy season.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under sub division ser-21,ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during&#x0d 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during&#x0d rainy season under sub division ser-21,ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south east road-2, pwd during 2025-26 and 2026-27.(sh-hiring and operating tractor mounted pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pumps under sub division ser-21, ser-22..
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south east road-2, pwd during 2025-26 and 2026-27.(sh-hiring and operating tractor mounted pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pumps under sub division ser-21, ser-22..
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south east road-2, pwd during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh-hiring and operating tractor mounted pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pumps under sub division ser-21,ser-22..
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south east road-2, pwd during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh-hiring and operating tractor mounted pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pumps under sub division ser-21,ser-22..
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub-division -3 (c and nd)-r dg 2024-25. (sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and mobile sel pump at different locations for removal of water logging during rainy season.)
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub-division -3 (c and nd)-r dg 2024-25. (sh - providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and mobile sel pump at different locations for removal of water logging during rainy season.)
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd under jurisdiction of m-321during 2024-25. (sh providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and sel engine pump at different locations for removing water logging etc. during rainy season.).
A/r and m/o pwd under jurisdiction of m-321during 2024-25. (sh providing tractor driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and sel engine pump at different locations for removing water logging etc. during rainy season.).
Read moreof your Industry type