Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Bid Invitation: Construction Of Dustbins At Bsf Campus 🚫🗑️ The Directorate General, Bsf, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Invites Bids For The Construction Of Three (03) Dustbins At The Bsf Campus In Roshanbagh. 🛠️ 📍 Location: Bsf Campus, Roshanbagh Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 4:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 12,054 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Design, Materials, Construction Methodology, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Dustbins, Bsf Campus Roshanbagh, Government Tender, Bsf, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Emd, Tender Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 03 Nos Dustbin At Bsf Campus Roshanbagh Under Shq Bsf Berhampore
|
| Description |
Construction Of 03 Nos Dustbin At Bsf Campus Roshanbagh Under Shq Bsf Berhampore
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_806808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
115/HQ SB FTR/SAP/E-NIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BSF Campus Roshanbagh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847993 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreInstallation of deep borewell at bsf campus roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore
Installation of deep borewell at bsf campus roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore
Read moreRenovation of magazine at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore.
Renovation of magazine at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore.
Read moreRenovation of 10 nos rcc store barrack at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore.
Renovation of 10 nos rcc store barrack at bn
 hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore.
Read moreRenovation of 10 nos rcc store barrack at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore
Renovation of 10 nos rcc store barrack at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore
Read moreRenovation of sos mess at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore.
Renovation of sos mess at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore.
Read moreRenovation of mt complex at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore.
Renovation of mt complex at bn hq roshanbagh under shq bsf berhampore.
Read moreof your Industry type