Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Anarul Shop Towards Jahir Sk House At Karamjee At Sansad No Vii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Anarul Shop Towards Jahir Sk House At Karamjee At Sansad No Vii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988863_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/MRR-II/20/K-IIGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARAMJEE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2416187 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2026
Expired 214 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from pwd road toward maijul house at karamjee at sansad x
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from pwd road toward maijul house at karamjee at sansad x
Read moreConstruction of water tank with sub mersible pump at near anarul sk house at sansad motra vii (110812289).
Construction of water tank with sub mersible pump at near anarul sk house at sansad motra vii (110812289).
Read moreCc road from manu sk house towards anarul sk house at village budhurapara
Cc road from manu sk house towards anarul sk house at village budhurapara&#x0d
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from mostafa tarafder shop to nurul amolla land at sansad-vii under kolsur gp.
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from mostafa tarafder shop to nurul amolla land at sansad-vii under kolsur gp.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shop of mantha towards h/o dinesh bhattacharjee at lalpur sansad vii under tatla 2 gp
Construction of pucca drain from shop of mantha towards h/o dinesh bhattacharjee at lalpur sansad vii under tatla 2 gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from the house of siraj sk towards the house of ajrat at baur under palashipara gp,sansad-vii,activity code-67304358,sl no-10
Construction of pucca drain with slab from the house of siraj sk owards the house of ajrat at baur under palashipara gp,sansad-vii,activity code-67304358
Read moreContruction of cover drain from anarul molla house towards pucca road at kalna sansad under no. 3 jakhirpur gp
Contruction of cover drain from anarul molla house towards pucca road at kalna sansad under no. 3 jakhirpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from nadir sk house to bablu sk house at balarampur sansad xv
Construction of pucca drain with slab from nadir sk house to bablu sk house at balarampur sansad xv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of abul alim sk towards canal at,sansad-xivunder palashipara gp,activity code-67307395
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of abul alim sk towards canal at,sansad-xivunder palashipara gp,activity code-67307395
Read moreof your Industry type