Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Mp 30 Mtr Bullet Ip Camera,Ptz Camera 2 Mp Ps 100 Mtr Zoom,32 Channel Nvr 2 Sata Spotted,10 Tb Hd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/307040 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
4 mp 30 mtr bullet ip camera,ptz camera 2 mp ps 100 mtr zoom,32 channel nvr 2 sata spotted,10 tb hd
Read more
Nvr 16 video 2 sata,5 mp bullet camera,5 mp dome camera,2 mp ptz camera 25x zoom 150 mtr ir,2 mp pt
Read more
Nvr 16 video 2 sata,5 mp bullet camera,5 mp dome camera,2 mp ptz camera 25x zoom 150 mtr ir,2 mp pt
Read more
4mp 30 mtr bullet ip camera,ptz camera 2mp ps 100 mtr zoom,32 channel nvr with 2 sata port,10 tb hd
Read more
4mp 30 mtr bullet ip camera,ptz camera 2mp ps 100 mtr zoom,32 channel nvr with 2 sata port,10 tb hd
Read more
4 mp 60 mtrs camera ir stqc certified,ptz camera 2 mp ptz 45 x zoom,nvr 64 channel 4 sata,hard disk
Read more
Ptz camera 2 mp 20 x zoom,ptz camera 2 mp 30 x zoom,nvr 64 channel,ir bullet camera 4 mp,power adop
Read more
2 mp ip ptz 25 xoptical zoom,4 mp ip vf bullet 2.7mm-13.5mm,32 ch nvr 4 sata 16 tb per sata sup,cat
Read more
of your Industry type