Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Gear Box Output Shaft (Vertical Shaft) With Lock Nut And Key For Hp 803 Bowl Mills
|
| Description |
Supply Of Gear Box Output Shaft (Vertical Shaft) With Lock Nut And Key For Hp 803 Bowl Mills
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_529155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-162/24-25/NCTPS-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=630093 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear box output shaft vertical shaft with lock nut and key for hp803 bowl mills
Gear box output shaft vertical shaft with lock nut and key for hp803 bowl mills
Read moreSupply of gear box output shaft with lock nut and key for hp 803 mills
Supply of gear box output shaft with lock nut and key for hp 803 mills
Read moreProcurement of worm gear and worm shaft with key and lock nut for xrp-803 and hp-803 mills.
Procurement of worm gear and worm shaft with key and lock nut for xrp-803 and hp-803 mills.
Read moreSupply of vertical shaft thrust bearing for hp 803 bowl mill gear box
Supply of vertical shaft thrust bearing for hp 803 bowl mill gear box
Read moreTn-15253 supply of worm gear with shaft wheel and lock nut and key for bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage - i and ii, kstps, kota
Supply of worm gear with shaft wheel and lock nut and key for bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage - i and ii, kstps, kota
Read moreSupply of worm shaft with lock nut and keys suitable for xrp 803 bowl mills - 02nos
Supply of worm shaft with lock nut and keys suitable for &#x0d xrp 803 bowl mills - 02nos&#x0d
Read moreSupply of vertical shaft thrust bearing, vertical shaft top radial bearing and vertical shaft lower radial bearing for hp 803 bowl mills
Supply of vertical shaft thrust bearing, vertical shaft top radial bearing and vertical shaft lower radial bearing for hp 803 bowl mills
Read moreShaft output rear,plate bearing lock,gear output low,bearing rear,retainer output shaft,assy helica
Read more
Supply of worm shaft with lock nut and keys suitable for xrp 803 mills without worm gear
Supply of worm shaft with lock nut and keys suitable for xrp 803 mills without worm gear
Read moreof your Industry type