Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disconnector Assembly Consisting Of Disconnector Insulating Base, Adaptor And Earth Plate Suitable For 42 Kv Lightening Arrestor
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106544547 |
|
Reference Number |
98245654A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106544547/viewNitPdf_4795547.pdf |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disconnector assembly consisting of disconnector insulating base, adaptor and earth plate suitable for 42 kv lightening arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnector assembly consisting of disconnector insulating base, adaptor and earth plate suitable for 42 kv lightening arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnector assembly consisting of disconnector insulating base, adaptor and earth plate suitable for 42 kv lightening arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnector assembly consisting of disconnector insulating base, adaptor and earth plate suitable for 42 kv lightening arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of disconnector assembly consisting of disconnector insulating base , adaptor and earth plate suitable for 42 kv lightning arrestor as per rdso sepcification ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of disconnector assembly consisting of disconnector insulating base , adaptor and earth plate suitable for 42 kv lightning arrestor as per rdso specification ti/spc/psi/ mogtla/0101(02/2015)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnector assembly kit suitable for lightening arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnector assembly suitable for 42 kv outdoor surge arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLightning arrestor disconnector assembly suitable for 42 kv metal oxide gapless lightning arrestor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42 kv lighting arrestor disconnector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type