Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Cadmium Plated Slotted Pan Head Tapping Screws 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Cadmium Plated Slotted Pan Head Tapping Screws With Specific Technical Specifications. 🔧 📄 Tender Documents Provide Complete Details Regarding The Deion Required. Bid Submission Deadline: 15/05/2024, 11:00 Am ⏳ Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 1290 Interested Suppliers Must Comply With The Technical Requirements As Per Is:7173 1989 / Iso 1481:1983 (1st Revision) And Submit Their Bids Without Any Tender Fee. Keywords: Cadmium Plated Slotted Pan Head Tapping Screw, Mumbai, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Iso 1481, Is 7173, Procurement, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cadmium Plated Slotted Pan Head Tapping Screw With Thread Size St 4.8, Nominal Length 9.5 Mm And Type F, Conforming To Is:7173 1989 / Iso 1481:1983 (1 St Revision).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106275844 |
|
Reference Number |
03232214 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106275844/viewNitPdf_4553888.pdf |
| Start Date | April 29, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping [cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st 4.8, nominal length 19mm and cone end type c confirming to is-7173- 1989/iso 1481:1983{first revision} revision} specn: is: 7173/iso]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping [cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.8,nominal length 9.5mm and type-f,conforming to is:7173-1989/iso-1481: 1983(1st revision). specn: apprd brand]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping [cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.8,nominal length 9.5mm and type-f,conforming to is:7173-1989/iso-1481: 1983(1st revision). specn: apprd brand]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping [cadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.8,nominal length 9.5mm and type-f,conforming to is:7173-1989/iso-1481: 1983(1st revision). specn: apprd brand]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head self tap [cadmium plated slotted pan head self tapping sheet metal screws with thred size st-4.8,nominal length 25mm and cone end type-c,conforming to is:7173- 1989(1st revision)iso-1481:1983. specn: appd brand]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.2, nominal length 19 mm. and cone end type-c, conforming to is: 7173-1989/ iso-1481:1983 (1st revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw to is-7173/1989 iso 1481-st 5.5 x 25-c cromium/nickel/cadmium plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.2, nominal length 25 mm and cone end type-c, conforming to is:7173-1989 / iso-1481:1983(1 st revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw to is:7173/1989 iso: 1481/83 - st 4.8 x 25-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw to is:7173/1989-iso: 1481/83 - st 4.8 x 25-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type