Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarpaulin 10 X 15,Tarpaulin 15 X 20,Tarpaulin 15 X 30,Tarpaulin 20 X 30,Tarpaulin 30 X 30,Register
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4150023 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 18:21:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 18:08:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS CONTRACTORS | - | 08-11-2023 17:58:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NITIN TRADING CO | - | 09-11-2023 12:43:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 17:37:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS CONTRACTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARPAULIN 10 X 15,TARPAULIN 15 X 20,TARPAULIN 15 X 30,TARPAULIN 20 X 30,TARPAULIN 30 X 30,REGISTER | 199960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARPAULIN 10 X 15,TARPAULIN 15 X 20,TARPAULIN 15 X 30,TARPAULIN 20 X 30,TARPAULIN 30 X 30,REGISTER | 218500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARPAULIN 10 X 15,TARPAULIN 15 X 20,TARPAULIN 15 X 30,TARPAULIN 20 X 30,TARPAULIN 30 X 30,REGISTER | 228950.00 | L3 |
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePlastic tarpaulin 20 x 30,plastic tarpaulin 30 x 30,search light,plastic tarpaulin 12 x 15,voltage
Read more
Canvas tarpaulin 30 x 30 feet,canvas tarpaulin 15 x 18 feet,canvas tarpaulin 20 x 20 feet,red velve
Read more
Kero heater medium,plastic tarpaulin 20 x 30,plastic tarpaulin 20 x 20,plastic tarpaulin 15 x 18,pl
Read more
Tarpaulin 15 x 18,tarpaulin 18 x 20,tarpaulin 30 x 30,plastic sheet black,plastic cover waterproof
Read more
of your Industry type