Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Baby Indent Duly Printed With Srl Page No 1 To 100,Gate Pass Book Duly Printed Srl No Triplicate In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4738706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHANDARI TRADERS | - | 14-03-2024 18:28:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN COMPUTERS | - | 14-03-2024 10:22:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SIGMA POWER | - | 14-03-2024 10:06:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIGMA POWER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Baby Indent duly printed with srl page no 1 to 100,Gate pass book duly printed srl no triplicate in | 49600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KIRAN COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Baby Indent duly printed with srl page no 1 to 100,Gate pass book duly printed srl no triplicate in | 56500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHANDARI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Baby Indent duly printed with srl page no 1 to 100,Gate pass book duly printed srl no triplicate in | 60100.00 | L3 |