Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metso Pump Spares Back Liner Bolt Part Number W 19,Metso Pump Spares Case 1 Number Part Number W1,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4435033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 20:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Yerragorla Raghavendra Prasad
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Uranium Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAS TRADE AGENCY | - | 24-01-2024 09:56:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAIFEE TRADING CORPORATION | - | 24-01-2024 12:37:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAS TRADE AGENCY(MII) | Item Categories : Metso Pump Spares Back liner bolt Part number W 19,Metso Pump Spares Case-1 number Part number w1,M | 1849827.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAIFEE TRADING CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Metso Pump Spares Back liner bolt Part number W 19,Metso Pump Spares Case-1 number Part number w1,M | 1940596.00 | L2 |