Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Key Board,Mother Board,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller,Mouse
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3918803
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 22:34
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAMAN ENTERPRISES - 12-09-2023 16:44:32 MII Qualified
2 S R Enterprises - 12-09-2023 16:15:51 MII Qualified
3 UNIVERSAL TYPEWRITER - 12-09-2023 16:26:44 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S R Enterprises(MII) Item Categories : KeyBoard,MotherBoard,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller,Mouse 12895.00 L1
2 RAMAN ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : KeyBoard,MotherBoard,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller,Mouse 13120.00 L2
3 UNIVERSAL TYPEWRITER (MII) Item Categories : KeyBoard,MotherBoard,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller,Mouse 13290.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise