Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Annual Maintenance Contract Amc 152kms And Last Mile Connectivity Lmc 25
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/411921 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAST INDIA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract AMC 152kms and Last Mile connectivity LMC 25 | 39006000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NETCOM COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract AMC 152kms and Last Mile connectivity LMC 25 | 39400000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANTRIX INFRATEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract AMC 152kms and Last Mile connectivity LMC 25 | 42843640.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S.P. TELECOM | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract AMC 152kms and Last Mile connectivity LMC 25 | 53352371.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual maintenance contract amc 152kms and last mile connectivity lmc 25
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual maintenance contract amc 25 kms and last mile connectivity lmc 19
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual maintenance contract amc and last mile connectivity lmc for ofc ne
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual maintenance contract amc and last mile connectivity lmc for ofc ne
Read more
Last mile connectivity (lmc) works in coimbatore ga, tamil nadu
Last mile connectivity (lmc) works in coimbatore ga, tamil nadu
Read moreLast mile connectivity (lmc) works in coimbatore ga, tamil nadu
Last mile connectivity (lmc) works in coimbatore ga, tamil nadu
Read moreCustom bid for services - last mile connectivity (lmc) work for new connections of domestic and ind
Read more
Notice inviting expression of interest for dpng last mile connectivity (lmc) works
Notice inviting expression of interest for dpng last mile connectivity (lmc) works
Read moreof your Industry type