Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ce410 A 305 A Black Color Cartridge,Ce411 A 305 A Cyan Color Cartridge,Ce412 A 305 A Yellow Color Cartrid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/292817 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : CE410A-305A-BLACK COLOR CARTRIDGE,CE411A-305A-CYAN COLOR CARTRIDGE,CE412A-305A-YELLOW COLOR CARTRID | 19115.09 | L1 |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | Item Categories : CE410A-305A-BLACK COLOR CARTRIDGE,CE411A-305A-CYAN COLOR CARTRIDGE,CE412A-305A-YELLOW COLOR CARTRID | 19271.19 | L2 |
| 3 | M S Corporation (MSE) | Item Categories : CE410A-305A-BLACK COLOR CARTRIDGE,CE411A-305A-CYAN COLOR CARTRIDGE,CE412A-305A-YELLOW COLOR CARTRID | 20021.19 | L3 |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE) | Item Categories : CE410A-305A-BLACK COLOR CARTRIDGE,CE411A-305A-CYAN COLOR CARTRIDGE,CE412A-305A-YELLOW COLOR CARTRID | 21228.81 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ce410a-305a-black color cartridge,ce411a-305a-cyan color cartridge,ce412a-305a-yellow color cartrid
Read more
Hp laser jet cc388ac,hplaserjetpro ce410a black,hp laser jet ce411a cyan,hp laser jet ce412a yellow
Read more
Ce411a-305a-cyan color cartridge (details as per buyer specification document),ce413a-305a-magenta
Read more
Ce411a-305a-cyan color cartridge (details as per buyer specification document),ce413a-305a-magenta
Read more
Hp 305a black laser jet toner cartridge ce410a,hp 305a cyan laserjet toner cartridge ce411ac,hp 305
Read more
Hp 305a black laser jet toner cartridge ce410a,hp 305a cyan laserjet toner cartridge ce411ac,hp 305
Read more
Hp laserjet black toner cartridge ce410a,hp laserjet yellow toner cartridge ce412a,hp laserjet mage
Read more
P4131hy0 yellow cartridge,p4131hm0 magenta cartridge,p4131hc0 cyan cartridge,p4131hk0 black cartrid
Read more
of your Industry type