Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transportation, Installation, Necessary Fabrication, Commissioning And Trial Including Extension Of One No. 1000mm Width, 2 X150 Kw, 6.6 Kv, Dual Drive Belt Conveyor Along 66 L From 8 R To 16 R In R Vii Seam At 3n4 Incline, J.P.Colly
|
| Description |
Transportation, Installation, Necessary Fabrication, Commissioning And Trial Including Extension Of One No. 1000mm Width, 2 X150 Kw, 6.6 Kv, Dual Drive Belt Conveyor Along 66 L From 8 R To 16 R In R Vii Seam At 3n4 Incline, J.P.Colly
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_312438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/24-25/44 dated 08.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANJRA UNDERGROUND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323786 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation, installation, necessary fabrication, commissioning trial of one no. 1000mm width, 2x150kw, 6.6kv, dual drive belt conveyor along 72l from 8d to 28d in r-vii seam at 3n4 incline, j.p.colly
Transportation, installation, necessary fabrication, commissioning trial of one no. 1000mm width, 2x150kw, 6.6kv, dual drive belt conveyor along 72l from 8d to 28d in r-vii seam at 3n4 incline, j.p.colly
Read moreDay to day maintenance of 1000mm belt conveyors installed at r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Day to day maintenance of 1000mm belt conveyors installed at r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Read moreConstruction of six (06) nos. earth pit at 6.6kv main surface substation of 3n4 incline, j.p.colly
Construction of six (06) nos. earth pit at 6.6kv main surface substation of 3n4 incline, j.p.colly
Read moreStrengthening of 1000mm wide 19xd belt conveyor in lhcm-2 section of r-vii seam at 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Strengthening of 1000mm wide 19xd belt conveyor in lhcm-2 section of r-vii seam at 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Read moreStrengthening of 1000mm wide -8d belt conveyor in lhcm-2 section of r-vii seam at 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Strengthening of 1000mm wide -8d belt conveyor in lhcm-2 section of r-vii seam at 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Read moreInstallation of eleven reels 2200 mtr 1000mm belt of lhcm-2 belt conveyors running at 3n4 incline unit, j.p.colly.
Installation of eleven reels 2200 mtr 1000mm belt of lhcm-2 belt conveyors running at 3n4 incline unit, j.p.colly.
Read moreStrengthening of 72l belt conveyor at lhcm-1, r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly
Strengthening of 72l belt conveyor at lhcm-1, r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly
Read moreInstallation of 620 mtr. trackline at panel-10 in r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Installation of 620 mtr. trackline at panel-10 in r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Read moreInstallation of 700 mtr. trackline at panel-8 in r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Installation of 700 mtr. trackline at panel-8 in r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Read moreStrengthening of 15xd tandem belt conveyor at lhcm-1, r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Strengthening of 15xd tandem belt conveyor at lhcm-1, r-viia seam, 3n4 incline, j.p.colly.
Read moreof your Industry type