Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnetic Oil Gauge Plug And Socket Type 1600 Dia.,Magnetic Oil Gauge Plug And Socket Type 1300 Dia.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6444033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMagnetic oil gauge with float arm (plug and socket type) for 1600 dia. conservator to drg. tr20176o
Read more
Magnetic oil gauge suitable for 1300 mm dia air cell type conservator wo73521a,magnetic oil gauge s
Read more
Magnetic oil gauge suitable for 1300 mm dia air cell type conservator wo73521a,magnetic oil gauge s
Read more
Mog for 1600 and 1300 mm dia conservator with plug and socket type arrangement
Mog for 1600 and 1300 mm dia conservator with plug and socket type arrangement
Read moreof your Industry type