Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32 Ch 4 K Ai Network Video Recorder,16 Ch 4 K Ai Network Video Recorder,8 Ch 4 K Ai Network Video Recorde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/414685 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 32Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorder,16Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorder,8Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorde | 3375210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Emanate Technologies (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 32Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorder,16Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorder,8Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorde | 5749292.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Brosta Associates (MII) | Item Categories : 32Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorder,16Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorder,8Ch 4K AI Network Video Recorde | 6115720.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
32ch 4k ai network video recorder,16ch 4k ai network video recorder,8ch 4k ai network video recorde
Read more
32ch h 265 4k network video recorder,2mp full hd ir network bullet camera 30mtr,surveillance grade
Read more
32 ch h265 4k network video recorder,32 ch h265 4k network video recorder,4mp wdr ir network bullet
Read more
32 ch h265 4k network video recorder,32 ch h265 4k network video recorder,4mp wdr ir network bullet
Read more
16ch. 4k network video recorder,4mp full hd wdr ir bullet camera,2 mp full hd network ir ptz camera
Read more
16ch. 4k network video recorder,4mp full hd wdr ir bullet camera,2 mp full hd network ir ptz camera
Read more
Network video recorder,network video recorder,network video recorder,network video recorder,network
Read more
Nvr unit complete (network video recorde
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type