Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Of Fan House Of 29/30 Incline, Haulage Road, Travelling Road And Fan House Of 36 Incline Of Bhowra (South) Colliery E.J. Area.
|
| Description |
Sealing Of Fan House Of 29/30 Incline, Haulage Road, Travelling Road And Fan House Of 36 Incline Of Bhowra (South) Colliery E.J. Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_281692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/Civil/EJA/23-24/eNIT/ 3/541 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EJA, BCCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreTemporary sealing of hathidari in haulage dip incline mouth, travelling roadway incline mouth and fan room of hathidari seam of bhurkunda b colliery
Temporary sealing of hathidari in haulage dip incline mouth, travelling roadway incline mouth and fan room of hathidari seam of bhurkunda b colliery
Read moreTemporary sealing of hathidari in haulage dip incline mouth, travelling roadway incline mouth and fan room of hathidari seam of bhurkunda-b colliery.
Temporary sealing of hathidari in haulage dip incline mouth, travelling roadway incline mouth and fan room of hathidari seam of bhurkunda-b colliery.
Read moreWhite washing along haulage and travelling roadways in b.p. seam (31 nos. incline) at badjna colliery.
White washing along haulage and travelling roadways in b.p. seam (31 nos. incline) at badjna colliery.
Read moreRepairing of retaining wall of 37/38 incline opening of bhowra south colliery on urgent basis under e.j area.
Repairing of retaining wall of 37/38 incline opening of bhowra south colliery on urgent basis under e.j area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of septic tank 7/b incline bhowra under e.j. area
Repair and maintenance of septic tank 7/b incline bhowra under e.j. area
Read moreRenovation of fan-house pv-200 at 29 no incline of badjna colliery under mugma area.
Renovation of fan-house pv-200 at 29 no incline of badjna colliery under mugma area.
Read moreErection of overhead line and shifting of transformer from 12/10 fan house to 7b incline of bhowra north colliery.
Erection of overhead line and shifting of transformer from 12/10 fan house to 7b incline of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of weigh bridge at 23/8 incline of bhowra under e.j. area
Repair and maintenance of weigh bridge at 23/8 incline of bhowra under e.j. area
Read moreWhite washing of incline and travelling road for no.2 incline of bankola colliery
White washing of incline and travelling road for no.2 incline of bankola colliery
Read moreof your Industry type