Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A R And M O State Highway 14 Under Sub Division Iii, Cd, Apwd, Diglipur During The Year 2024 25 Sw Supply Of Quarry Products
|
| Description |
A R And M O State Highway 14 Under Sub Division Iii, Cd, Apwd, Diglipur During The Year 2024 25 Sw Supply Of Quarry Products
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APWD_14274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. QT-DB/CD/DP/2024/2462 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1624 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Junior Engineer Kalighat Section Diglipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15117 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A r and m o state highway-15 under sd-ii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-26. sw- supply of quarry products
A r and m o state highway-15 under sd-ii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-26. sw- supply of quarry products
Read moreA r and m o state highway-15 under sub division no. ii, cd, apwd, diglipur during the year 2024-25 sw- supply of quarry products
A r and m o state highway-15 under sub division no. ii, cd, apwd, diglipur during the year 2024-25 sw- supply of quarry products
Read moreA r and m o state highway-15 from ch 0.00 km to 5.50 km under sd-ii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-26. sw- supply of quarry products
A r and m o state highway-15 from ch 0.00 km to 5.50 km under sd-ii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-26. sw- supply of quarry products
Read moreA r and m o state highway no.14 under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-2026. sw-repair of potholes in state highway-14 from ch 4.000 to ch 12.000
A r and m o state highway no.14 under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-2026. sw-repair of potholes in state highway-14 from ch 4.000 to ch 12.000
Read moreA r and m o state highway no.14 under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-2026. sw-repair of potholes in state highway-14 from ch 4.000 to ch 12.000
A r and m o state highway no.14 under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-2026. sw-repair of potholes in state highway-14 from ch 4.000 to ch 12.000
Read moreAr and mo state highway-14 under ae-iii during the year 2023-24. sw- 10 nos. cutting trees in various area under nabagram jurisdiction under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur
Ar and mo state highway-14 under ae-iii during the year 2023-24. sw- 10 nos. cutting trees in various area under nabagram jurisdiction under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur
Read moreAr and mo state highway-15 from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km under sub division-ii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2024-25 sw supply of quarry product
Ar and mo state highway-15 from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km under sub division-ii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2024-25 sw supply of quarry product
Read more/r and m/o rural road under sub division-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during the year 2023-24 sw- supply of quarry products
A/r and m/o rural road under sub division-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during the year 2023-24 sw- supply of quarry products
Read moreA r and m o water supply at kalighat section under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-2026 sw- supplying of stone products
A r and m o water supply at kalighat section under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-2026 sw- supplying of stone products
Read moreA r and m o sh-14 under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-26. sub work - supply of stone products
A r and m o sh-14 under sd-iii, cd, apwd, diglipur during 2025-26. sub work - supply of stone products
Read moreof your Industry type