Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Sardaro Ka Pura Ward No.62 Zone 22.File No.199/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Sardaro Ka Pura Ward No.62 Zone 22.File No.199/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_291258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/199/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b.t. road work at suro to heeraman ka pura tak.ward no. 62 zone no. 22. file no. 131/23x3/5.
Construction of b.t. road work at suro to heeraman ka pura tak.ward no. 62 zone no. 22. file no. 131/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at gram senthari main road jagdeesh singh ka pura and kedar singh ka pura bhaudori ward no. 62 zone no. 22. file no. 947/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at gram senthari main road jagdeesh singh ka pura and kedar singh ka pura bhaudori ward no. 62 zone no. 22. file no. 947/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road and c.c. nali kashi pura ward no.62 zone 22 file no. 127/23x3/5
Construction of bitumen road and c.c. nali kashi pura ward no.62 zone 22 file no. 127/23x3/5
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram bhagavan singh ka pura (sethari) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 310/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram bhagavan singh ka pura (sethari) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 310/23x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram bhagavan singh ka pura (sethari) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 310/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram bhagavan singh ka pura (sethari) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 310/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at graam bhatpura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.198/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at graam bhatpura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.198/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at gabbar singh ka pura ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 419/23x3/3
Construction work of community hall at gabbar singh ka pura ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 419/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction community hall at village wakil ka pura near aanaganbadi kendra ward no. 63 zone 23 file no. 411/23x3/3
Construction community hall at village wakil ka pura near aanaganbadi kendra ward no. 63 zone 23 file no. 411/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at vishal singh ka pura (baraua) ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 421/23x3/3
Construction work of community hall at vishal singh ka pura (baraua) ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 421/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gabbar singh ka pura village ward 66 zone 25.file no.189/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at gabbar singh ka pura village ward 66 zone 25.file no.189/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type