Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Crash Barrier To Pampady Vattamalappady Vazhoor Road Atch 10200 Km Lt Side
|
| Description |
Providing Crash Barrier To Pampady Vattamalappady Vazhoor Road Atch 10200 Km Lt Side
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_642309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9720/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AEE, PWD, Roads Sub Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing crash barrier to pampady vattamalappady vazhoor road at ch 10 200 km lt side
Providing crash barrier to pampady vattamalappady vazhoor road at ch 10 200 km lt side
Read moreKoippallimukku st.johns school road side crash barrier construction
Annual plan-157/23-24/tkbm/w-07-koippallimukku st.johns school road side crash barrier construction-general civil work
Read moreCrash barrier-providing and fixing crash barriers km 134/700 lhs
General-crash barrier-providing and fixing&#x0d crash barriers at the dangerous curve at&#x0d elampally kavala km 134/700 lhs in nh 183-&#x0d general civil work
Read more7 crash barrier from mrf shed to shamshanghat and park side
7 crash barrier from mrf shed to shamshanghat and park side
Read more7 crash barrier from mrf shed to shamshanghat and park side
7 crash barrier from mrf shed to shamshanghat and park side
Read more13 crash barrier from mrf shed to shamshanghat and park side
13 crash barrier from mrf shed to shamshanghat and park side
Read moreProviding crash barrier in kodungoor manimala road at ch 9200 km crash barriergeneral civil work
In this road at ch 9 200 lhs width of berm to road boundary is narrow and in that portion the average height of road is 5m from the thodu level hence this road safety estimate is preapred to avoid accidents in this spot
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier work in km. 106 and km. 124 on nh76 in mahoba district
Installation of crash barrier work in km. 106 and km. 124 on nh76 in mahoba district
Read moreof your Industry type