Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 T 815 443 938 412 460 Resistor,Lv7 T 815 442 985 510 214 Carpet,Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 930 131 710 R
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4532622
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 25, 2024 20:02
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 942 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL MOTOR COMPANY - 05-02-2024 01:08:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
2 AGR TRADE LINK - 05-02-2024 01:21:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
3 GUPTA & CO - 04-02-2024 03:59:52 MSE MSE Evaluated
4 Hindustan Sales Agency - 05-02-2024 17:05:18 MSE MSE Evaluated
5 Kohli Sales Agencies - 04-02-2024 14:12:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
6 MARK ENTERPRISES - 04-02-2024 14:59:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
7 PARKASH INTERNATIONAL - 05-02-2024 01:15:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
8 ROHIT ENTERPRISES - 05-02-2024 18:39:17 MSE MSE Evaluated
9 SAMARTH ENTERPRISES - 04-02-2024 13:33:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
10 SHARMA TRADING CO. - 05-02-2024 18:47:35 MSE MSE Evaluated
11 SUSHANK SALES CORPORATION - 04-02-2024 03:39:51 MSE MSE Evaluated
12 TIGER PRINTING PRESS - 04-02-2024 03:26:33 MSE MSE Evaluated
13 VIKRANT TRADERS - 04-02-2024 03:49:45 MSE MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise