Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Axle End Cover To Fiat Sig Drg. No.1902714 Ver. 07 R For Lhb Bogie, And Specification No. 17.334 10006/110 01, Sg 400/15 Is:1865, Mdts 166 Rev. 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106506222 |
|
Reference Number |
22241189A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106506222/viewNitPdf_4753754.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Axle end cover to fiat sig drg. no.1902714 ver. 07r for lhb bogie, and specification no. 17.334 10006/110 01, sg 400/15 is:1865, mdts 166 rev. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle end cover to fiat sig drg. no. 1268835, ver. 01r for lhb coaches & specn. no. 17.334 100 06/110 01,sg 400/15 is:1865, mdts 166 rev. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle end cover to fiat-sig drg. no. 1268835, ver. 01r1 conforming to specification no. ts.17.334 100 06, ts 17.334 110 01, mdts-166 rev. 02 & is:1865-91(reaffirmed 2020), grade sg 400/15
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle end cover, as per drawing: 1902714 ver. 07r
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle end cover as per fiat-sig drg. no. 1902713 ver. 06 & specification no. ts 17.334 100 06 / ts 17 334 110 01, is:1865:1991(reaffirmed 2005) sg 400/15, mdts 166 rev.02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle end cover (for speed sensor opposit [axle end cover (for speed sensor opposite to standard front cover) to fiat drg. no.1902714 ver.07r1 & specification no.17.334 100 06/110 01.sg 400/15 is:1865,mdts 166 rev.2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of axle end cover to fiat drg. no. 1902714 ver.07 & specification no. t.s. 17.334.100 06, t.s. 17.334.110 01(amend.1), sg:400/15, is:1865-91(third rev.), rcf/mdts-166 rev.02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentering disc, to drawing / specification no.1262875 ver. 02 & spec. no.17.334 100 06/110 01, mdts 166 rev-1 or latest, is: 1865-91 sg 400/15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of control arm for lhb bogies consisting of (1) control arm lower right to drg. no. fiat- 1267717 ver 00r1. (2) control arm upper to fiat drg. no. 1277122 ver-01r1. mat.erial spec.: - 17.334 100 06/107/01, amnd.- 01, mdts-166, rev- 02. is:1865:91 sg 400/18l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of control arm for lhb bogies consisting of (1) control arm lower left to drg. no. fiat- 1267716 ver 00r1. (2) control arm upper to fiat drg. no. 1277122 ver-01r1. mat.erial spec.: - 17.334 100 06/107/01, amnd.- 01, mdts-166, rev- 02. is:1865:91 sg 400/18l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type