Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Latanoprost 0.005 Percent Eye Drops 2.5 Ml To 5 Ml Vial
|
| Description |
Latanoprost 0.005 Percent Eye Drops 2.5 Ml To 5 Ml Vial
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_30470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE2300474 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops of 2.5ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops of 2.5ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops 2.5ml to 5 ml vial
Supply of latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops 2.5ml to 5 ml vial
Read moreSupply of latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops 2.5ml to 5 ml vial
Supply of latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops 2.5ml to 5 ml vial
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type