Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Motorola Base Station Xi R M8668i Vhf,Mobile Extension Cable,Hand Set,User Manual,Antenna
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4150016
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 31, 2023 02:21
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Care Services - 04-11-2023 09:19:02 N/A Qualified
2 G. V Marine technikcal - 09-11-2023 19:36:20 MSE Disqualified
3 JLR AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-11-2023 12:03:58 N/A Qualified
4 PANOPLY - 04-11-2023 09:06:52 N/A Qualified
5 TYNATECH INGENIOUS PRIVATE LIMITED - 03-11-2023 14:10:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TYNATECH INGENIOUS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Motorola Base Station XiR M8668i VHF,mobile extension cable,Hand set,User Manual,Antenna 82000.00 L1
2 PANOPLY Item Categories : Motorola Base Station XiR M8668i VHF,mobile extension cable,Hand set,User Manual,Antenna 88934.00 L2
3 Care Services Item Categories : Motorola Base Station XiR M8668i VHF,mobile extension cable,Hand set,User Manual,Antenna 93030.00 L3
4 JLR AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Motorola Base Station XiR M8668i VHF,mobile extension cable,Hand set,User Manual,Antenna 136100.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise