Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Timer Electronic Automatic,Circuit Breaker Mcb 20 A 230 V 2 Pole,Cable 1.1 Kv Grade 1 Core Copper Pvc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4092956 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S BLUE DIAMOND ENTERPRISES.
131796.56
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARVIND ENTERPRISE | - | 29-10-2023 16:57:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | K.M.B. ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEER | - | 19-10-2023 14:29:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S BLUE DIAMOND ENTERPRISES. | - | 04-11-2023 22:19:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 23:33:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BLUE DIAMOND ENTERPRISES. | Item Categories : Timer Electronic Automatic,Circuit Breaker MCB 20A 230V 2 POLE,CABLE 1.1KV GRADE 1 CORE COPPER PVC | 131796.56 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timer Electronic Automatic | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 8496.000 |
| Circuit Breaker MCB 20A 230V 2 POLE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 14150.560 |
| CABLE 1.1KV GRADE 1 CORE COPPER PVC CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 27730.000 |
| CIRCUIT BREAKER MCCB 200A 440V 4 POLE 3 PHASE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 63012.000 |
| CIRCUIT BREAKER MCCB 100A 415V 3 POLE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 18408.000 |
Timer for street light single phase control 73a 230v,breaker circuit mcb 16a 230v 2 pole,breaker ci
Read more
Back shell,automatic circuit breaker,automatic circuit breaker,automatic circuit breaker,automatic
Read more
Back shell,automatic circuit breaker,automatic circuit breaker,automatic circuit breaker,automatic
Read more
20a single pole miniature circuit breaker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket 230v 15a,socket 230v 5a,switch piano 415v 15a,switch piano 230v 5 or 6a,circuit breaker mcb
Read more
Miniature circuit breaker (mcb)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker (mcb),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type